Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji

Main amenities

  • 63 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-bedroom Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk apartment is located 4.2 km from Gdansk Central train station and only a 6-minute walk from Gunter Grass and Oskar Matzerath Monument. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi, along with parking for guests travelling by car.

    Papugarnia Gdansk Zoo is 3.1 km from the 63 m² apartment, while Gildia is not far from the property. Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji apartment enjoys a prime location in Wrzeszcz, which is known for concerts at open-air Teatr Leśny in Jaśkowa Valley Park and Lechia Gdańsk soccer games at Energa Stadium nearby. The Museum of Second World War is situated about 10 minutes' drive from this accommodation.

    Featuring a balcony and a dining area, Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji apartment is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. A separate toilet and a shower are provided upon request. A hairdryer are also included in the bathroom.

    Equipped with coffee/tea making facilities and an equipped kitchen, the property offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop to the apartment is Lwowska 01, which is 500 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk

    Featuring a balcony and a dining area, Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji apartment is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. A separate toilet and a shower are provided upon request. A hairdryer are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Kitchen photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Kitchen photo Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 63 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji apartment?
      Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji apartment has a size of 63 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Przytulne Mieszkanie Blisko Plazy I Atrakcji Gdansk